icon-Politik

Politik

Kandidatlister til Byrådsvalget 2021

Tirsdags den 16. november 2021 i Assens Kommune

A. Socialdemokratiet

  • Poul-Erik Svendsen - Aarup
  • Charlotte Vincent Petersen - Tommerup St.
  • Sara Emil Baaring - Vissenbjerg
  • Lone Akselsen - Brylle
  • Ashil Farokh - Tommerup St.
  • Berit Schaldemose - Glamsbjerg
  • Lasse Tajmer - Assens
  • Lars Søgaard - Assens
  • Elmer Phillipsen - Glamsbjerg
  • Henrik Hansen - Assens
  • Leif Rothe Rasmussen - Aarup
  • Lone Hegaard Andersen - Brylle
  • Poul Hansen - Brunshuse
  • Michael Jensen - Assens
  • Helge Kold - Haarby
  • Inga Jørgensen - Aarup

B. Radikale Venstre

  • Poul Poulsen- Aarup
  • Rasmus Dons - Gummerup
  • Joy Christensen - Assens

C. Det Konservative Folkeparti

  • Søren Thomsen - Assens
  • Jim Staffensen - Haarby
  • Natasja Bruun Knudsen - Assens
  • Vagn Top - Brylle
  • Tobias Bennedsen - Barløse
  • Lars Littau Goldmann- Haarby
  • John Børsting Mikkelsen - Helnæs
  • Sofia Katrine Svensson - Tommerup
  • Jesper Christensen - Glamsbjerg

D. Nye Borgerlige

  • Lars S. Lillebæk
  • Hanne Knappmann

F. SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti

  • Mogens Mulle Johansen- Glamsbjerg
  • Jeanette Sandberg - Tommerup St. 
  • Flemming Risskov Jørgensen- Vissenbjerg
  • Poul Erik Kristiansen - Glamsbjerg
  • Mette-Rose Kongstad - Glamsbjerg
  • Hans Peter Lund - Tommerup St.
  • Henning Petersen - Holte
  • Inge Thorup - Aarup
  • Hans Glæsel - Skalbjerg
  • Helle Beierholm - Assens

H. SocialKonservative Assens

  1. Jørn Strand Nielsen - Haarby

M. Vi Lokale Demokrater

  • Irene Jeppesen - Vissenbjerg
  • Benno Dahl - Vissenbjerg

N. Folkebevægelsen mod EU

  1. Anders Liljensøe

O. Dansk Folkeparti

  • Jens Henrik W. Thulesen Dahl
  • Lars Kolling 
  • Bente S. Rasmussen
  • Finn B. Hansen

V. Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti

  • Søren Steen Andersen- Tommerup
  • Pia Offer Madsen - Glamsbjerg
  • Dan Gørtz- Aarup
  • Tine Grau Poulsen - Vissenbjerg
  • Nikolaj Leed Henriksen - Aarup
  • Bodil Boesgaard - Vissenbjerg
  • Jens Jakobsen - Haarby
  • Knud Søby - Assens
  • Ole Maagaard Pedersen- Ørsted
  • Rie Nielsen - Assens
  • Henrik Kirk - Vissenbjerg
  • Camilla Lykke Sørensen - Ebberup
  • Ib W. Jensen - Søllested
  • Henrik Mott Frandsen- Turup
  • Semir Azet Sinou - Assens
  • Søren Edlefsen - Assens
  • Henrik Jørgensen - Verninge
  • Søren Fisker Olesen - Bred 
  • Steen-Ove Teisner - Flemløse
  • Lars Tastum Madsen - Tommerup
  • Camilla Hedenhoff - Sø Søby
  • Ulrikka Brændgaard Nissen - Solevad
  • Torben Schadt-Poulsen - Assens
  • Peter Poulsen - Aarup

Z. De LokalNationale

  • Betina Signe Christiansen

Æ. Frihedslisten

  • Millah Kongsbach - Assens
  • John Boisen - Glamsbjerg

Ø. Enhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne

  1. Kaj Alstrup - Assens
  2. Kirsten Hofset - Egemosedam
  3. Camilla Reese Sejerøe - Skallebølle
  4. Rune Biskopstö Christensen - Assens 
  5. Heidi C. V. Mørch - Assens
  6. Gert Jacobsen - Turup
  7. Line Mex-Jørgensen - Skalbjerg
  8. Henrik Frydenborg - Tommerup

Å. Alternativet

  • Ole Dupont Kofod

Der er indgået følgende valgforbund

Valgforbund 1

  • A - Socialdemokratiet
  • Ø - Enhedslisten - De Rød - Grønne

Valgforbund 2

  • B - Radikale Venstre
  • F - SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
  • Å - Alternativet

Valgforbund 3

  • D - Nye Borgerlige
  • V - Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
  • Z - De LokalNationale

Valgforbund 4

  • C - Det Konservative Folkeparti
  • O - Dansk Folkeparti